COMMSCOPE

Connectors

正在檢視 1 - 20,共 69 項產品
比較已選中產品 0/8
檢視方式:
Price
(Price shown excludes VAT)
Description
Part Details
  • HK$119.38
    /個 (每包:25個)
COMMSCOPE Cat6 Female RJ45 Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat6
  • Connector TypeModular Jack
See similar products in RJ45 Connectors
  • HK$463.11
  • HK$293.836
    個 (以毎袋:10)
COMMSCOPE ST Multimode Simplex Fibre Optic Connector 50/125μm Fibre Size, 0.2dB Insertion Loss
  • SeriesLightCrimp Plus
  • Connector TypeST
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexSimplex
  • Fibre Size50/125µm
See similar products in Fibre Optic Connectors
  • HK$232.60
    個 (以毎袋:10)
COMMSCOPE SC Multimode Simplex Fibre Optic Connector 50/125μm Fibre Size, 0.2dB Insertion Loss
  • SeriesLightCrimp Plus
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexSimplex
  • Fibre Size50/125µm
See similar products in Fibre Optic Connectors
  • HK$70.23
COMMSCOPE ST to ST Multimode, Single Mode Fibre Optic Adapter
  • Connector TypeST to ST
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode, Single Mode
  • Maximum Cable Diameter7mm
  • ColourSilver
  • Housing MaterialZinc
See similar products in Fibre Optic Adapters
  • HK$66.831
    個 (以毎盒:10)
COMMSCOPE ST to ST Multimode, Single Mode Fibre Optic Adapter
  • Connector TypeST to ST
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode, Single Mode
  • Maximum Cable Diameter7mm
  • ColourSilver
  • Housing MaterialZinc
See similar products in Fibre Optic Adapters
  • HK$24.76
COMMSCOPE ST Multimode Simplex Fibre Optic Adapter
  • Connector TypeST
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexSimplex
  • Maximum Cable Diameter7.04mm
  • Connector Type AST
See similar products in Fibre Optic Adapters
  • HK$256.69
COMMSCOPE ST Multimode Simplex Fibre Optic Connector 50/125μm Fibre Size, 0.2dB Insertion Loss
  • SeriesLightCrimp Plus
  • Connector TypeST
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexSimplex
  • Fibre Size50/125µm
See similar products in Fibre Optic Connectors
  • HK$114.56
COMMSCOPE Cat5e RJ45 Coupler, 2 Port, Shielded
  • TypeRJ45 Coupler
  • LAN CategoryCat5e
  • Number of Ports2
  • Shield TypeShielded
  • Wiring ConfigurationStraight Through
See similar products in RJ Adapters, Couplers & Extensions
  • HK$188.24
    個 (以毎盒:100)
COMMSCOPE ST Multimode Fibre Optic Connector
  • SeriesLightCrimp
  • Connector TypeST
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • ColourBlack
See similar products in Fibre Optic Connectors
  • HK$263.89
COMMSCOPE SC Multimode Simplex Fibre Optic Connector 50/125μm Fibre Size, 0.2dB Insertion Loss
  • SeriesLightCrimp Plus
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexSimplex
  • Fibre Size50/125µm
See similar products in Fibre Optic Connectors
  • HK$113.70
COMMSCOPE Cat5e Female RJ45 Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat5e
  • Connector TypeModular Jack
See similar products in RJ45 Connectors
  • HK$579.52
COMMSCOPE SL Series Cat5e, Cat6, Cat6a 24 Port RJ45 RJ Patch Panel Black
  • LAN CategoryCat5e, Cat6, Cat6a
  • Number of Ports24
  • Interface TypeRJ45
  • Height44.45mm
  • Width482.6mm
See similar products in RJ Patch Panels
  • HK$474.23
  • HK$17.984
    /個 (每包:10個)
COMMSCOPE Cat5e 8-Way Male RJ45 Modular Plug Straight Cable Mount Shielded
  • GenderMale
  • LAN CategoryCat5e
  • Mounting TypeCable Mount
  • Number of Ways8
  • Connector TypeModular Plug
See similar products in RJ45 Connectors
  • HK$62.82
COMMSCOPE SC Multimode, Single Mode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter
  • Connector TypeSC
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode, Single Mode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • ColourBlue
  • Housing MaterialPlastic
See similar products in Fibre Optic Adapters
  • HK$225.731
    個 (以毎袋:10)
COMMSCOPE ST Multimode Simplex Fibre Optic Connector 62.5/125μm Fibre Size, 0.2dB Insertion Loss
  • SeriesLightCrimp Plus
  • Connector TypeST
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexSimplex
  • Fibre Size62.5/125µm
See similar products in Fibre Optic Connectors
  • HK$396.14
  • HK$6.482
    /個 (每包:10個)
COMMSCOPE 6 Way Straight Cable Mount Unshielded RJ11 Plug
  • GenderMale
  • Number of Ways6
  • Mounting TypeCable Mount
  • OrientationStraight
  • Contact MaterialPhosphor Bronze
See similar products in RJ11 Connectors
  • HK$100.49
COMMSCOPE Cat5e RJ45 Coupler, 2 Port, Unshielded
  • TypeRJ45 Coupler
  • LAN CategoryCat5e
  • Number of Ports2
  • Shield TypeUnshielded
  • Wiring ConfigurationStraight Through
See similar products in RJ Adapters, Couplers & Extensions
最近搜尋的產品
常見問題
是否需要協助?
請電洽客服專線:
852 2421 9898