Ideal Networks

Data Cable & Network Test Equipment

正在檢視 1 - 20,共 21 項產品
比較已選中產品 0/8
檢視方式:
Price
(Price shown excludes VAT)
Description
Part Details
  • HK$5,847.44
Ideal Networks Fibre Optic Test Equipment FiberMaster Power Meter, -60 → +3 dBm
  • Cable TypeSingle Mode & Multimode
  • Equipment TypePower Meter
  • Connector TypeFixed SC, Fixed ST
  • Wavelengths850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm
  • Maximum Power Measurement+3dBm
See similar products in Fibre Optic Test Equipment
  • HK$2,732.40
Ideal Networks Fibre Optic Test Equipment VFF5 Fibre Optic Locator
  • Cable TypeSingle Mode & Multimode
  • Equipment TypeFibre Optic Locator
  • Connector TypeFixed FC, Fixed SC, Fixed ST
  • Wavelengths650nm
  • Operation Test Distance3 km, 4 km
See similar products in Fibre Optic Test Equipment
  • HK$5,287.87
Ideal Networks Network Cable Tester Network Tester RJ45, Navitek NT
  • ClassificationCat5e
  • Equipment TypeNetwork Tester
  • Connector TypeRJ45
  • ToneYes
  • Power SourceBattery
See similar products in Network Cable Tester
  • HK$3,815.97
Ideal Networks R158003 Video, Data & Voice Wiring Tester of Voice
  • Model NumberVDV II PRO
  • Cable TypeRJ12, RJ45
  • Test TypeVoice
  • Maximum Cable Length300m
  • ToneYes
See similar products in Video, Data & Voice Wiring Testers
  • HK$18,462.66
Ideal Networks FiberMaster Quad Fibre Optic Kit, -60 → +3 dBm
  • Cable TypeSingle Mode & Multimode
  • Equipment TypeFibre Optic Kit
  • Connector TypeFixed SC, Fixed ST
  • Wavelengths850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm
  • Maximum Power Measurement+3dBm
See similar products in Fibre Optic Test Equipment
  • HK$610.50
  • HK$2,205.40
Ideal Networks R158002 Video, Data & Voice Wiring Tester of Voice
  • Model NumberVDV II Plus
  • Cable TypeRJ12, RJ45
  • Test TypeVoice
  • Maximum Cable Length300m
  • ToneYes
See similar products in Video, Data & Voice Wiring Testers
  • HK$16,328.72
Ideal Networks Network Cable Tester Network Transmitter Tester RJ45, SignalTEK NT
  • ClassificationCat5e
  • Equipment TypeNetwork Transmitter Tester
  • Connector TypeRJ45
  • Power SourceBattery
  • Battery TypeNiMH
See similar products in Network Cable Tester
  • HK$676.56
  • HK$1,703.43
  • HK$959.42
Ideal Networks 158050 12 x RJ45 Remote Unit Kit for VDV II Range Voice, Data and Video Cable Verifier
  • Accessory Type12 x RJ45 Remote Unit Kit
  • For Use WithData and Video Cable Verifier, VDV II Range Voice
  • Model Number p158050
See similar products in Video, Data & Voice Wiring Tester Accessories
  • HK$1,566.32
  • HK$10,934.09
Ideal Networks Network Cable Tester, NaviTEK NT Pro
  • ClassificationCat5e
  • ToneYes
  • Power SourceBattery, Mains
  • Battery Life5 h
  • Dimensions80 x 40 x 175mm
See similar products in Network Cable Tester
  • HK$27,724.79
Ideal Networks Network Cable Tester Cable Tester RJ45, LanXPLORER PRO
  • Equipment TypeCable Tester
  • Connector TypeRJ45
  • Power SourceMains
  • Battery TypeNiMH
  • Model Number pLanXPLORER PRO
See similar products in Network Cable Tester
  • HK$8,621.57
Ideal Networks Network Cable Tester, NaviTEK NT Plus
  • ClassificationCat5e
  • ToneYes
  • Power SourceBattery, Mains
  • Battery Life5 h
  • Dimensions80 x 40 x 175mm
See similar products in Network Cable Tester
  • HK$1,166.55
  • HK$1,219.75
Ideal Networks R158000 Video, Data & Voice Wiring Tester of Voice
  • Model NumberVDV II
  • Cable TypeRJ12, RJ45
  • Test TypeVoice
  • Maximum Cable Length300m
  • ToneYes
See similar products in Video, Data & Voice Wiring Testers
  • HK$2,604.97
  • HK$16,156.15
Ideal Networks R156006 Video, Data & Voice Wiring Tester of Data Cable Transmission Tester
  • Model NumberSIGNALTEK CT
  • Test TypeData Cable Transmission Tester
  • ToneYes
  • Maximum Number of Cables2
  • Data Storage50 (Jobs), 5000 (Stored Tests)
See similar products in Video, Data & Voice Wiring Testers
  • HK$3,320.15
最近搜尋的產品
常見問題
是否需要協助?
請電洽客服專線:
852 2421 9898