TE Connectivity

Network & Telecom Connectors

正在檢視 1 - 20,共 497 項產品
比較已選中產品 0/8
檢視方式:
Price
(Price shown excludes VAT)
Description
Part Details
  • HK$367.84
TE Connectivity, CPC, Female RJ45 Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ45 Connector
  • Kit TypeSocket Kit
  • SeriesCPC
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • HK$11.718
    /個 (每包:5個)
TE Connectivity, 11705951, Female Cat3 RJ45 Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ45 Connector
  • LAN CategoryCat3
  • Number of Ports1
  • Mounting TypeThrough Hole
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • HK$8.437
    Each (In a Tray of 200)
TE Connectivity, 11705951, Female Cat3 RJ45 Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ45 Connector
  • LAN CategoryCat3
  • Number of Ports1
  • Mounting TypeThrough Hole
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • HK$94.39
TE Connectivity LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter
  • Connector TypeLC to LC
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • ColourBlue
  • Housing MaterialPlastic
See similar products in Fibre Optic Adapters
  • HK$90.151
    個 (以毎盒:10)
TE Connectivity LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter
  • Connector TypeLC to LC
  • Single/MultimodeMultimode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • ColourBlue
  • Housing MaterialPlastic
See similar products in Fibre Optic Adapters
  • HK$107.13
  • HK$89.963
    Each (In a Tray of 50)
TE Connectivity 8 Way Straight PCB Socket, Cable Mount
  • Number of Contacts8
  • TypeModular Plug
  • Mounting TypeCable Mount
  • Body OrientationStraight
  • Current Rating500mA
See similar products in Mini I/O Connectors
  • HK$14.268
    /個 (每包:5個)
  • HK$61.92
TE Connectivity, 5558070, Female Cat3 RJ45 Connector
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ45 Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat3
  • Mounting TypePCB Mount
  • Number of Ports1
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • HK$42.81
TE Connectivity 1888810 Dust Cover for use with QSFP Connector, XFP Connector
  • Accessory TypeDust Cover
  • For Use WithQSFP Connector, XFP Connector
  • Series1888810
  • Form FactorQSFP
See similar products in Pluggable I/O Connector Accessories
  • HK$72.44
TE Connectivity Single Mode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter
  • Single/MultimodeSingle Mode
  • Simplex/DuplexDuplex
  • ColourBlue
  • Housing MaterialPlastic
  • Connector Type ALC
See similar products in Fibre Optic Adapters
  • HK$25.046
    Each (In a Tray of 1000)
  • HK$28.241
    Each (In a Tray of 1000)
TE Connectivity Surface Mount Mini I/O Connector Female
  • Connector TypeModular Jack
  • GenderFemale
  • Mounting TypeSurface Mount
  • Termination MethodSolder
  • Housing MaterialThermoplastic
See similar products in Mini I/O Connectors
  • HK$13.33
TE Connectivity, Female RJ11 Connector
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ11 Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • Mounting TypeThrough Hole
  • Number of Ways6P2C
  • Shield TypeUTP
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • HK$119.38
    /個 (每包:25個)
TE Connectivity, Female Cat6 RJ45 Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat6
  • Connector TypeModular Jack
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • HK$47.14
TE Connectivity Female Telephone Connector, Solder Termination
  • Connector TypeModular Jack
  • GenderFemale
  • Mounting TypeSurface Mount
  • Termination MethodSolder
  • Contact PlatingGold over Nickel
See similar products in Mini I/O Connectors
  • HK$6.443
    個 (以毎袋:2816)
TE Connectivity, Female RJ11 Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ11 Connector
  • Mounting TypeThrough Hole
  • Number of Ways6P2C
  • Shield TypeUTP
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • HK$229.42
TE Connectivity, Male RJ45 Connector
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ45 Connector
  • GenderMale
  • Mounting TypeCable Mount
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • HK$25.064
    /個 (每包:5個)
TE Connectivity, Female Cat3 RJ45 Connector
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ45 Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat3
  • Mounting TypeThrough Hole
  • Number of Ports1
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
  • HK$34.31
TE Connectivity, 5558341, Female Cat5e RJ45 Connector
  • Ethernet Connector TypeRJ45 Connector
  • GenderFemale
  • LAN CategoryCat5e
  • Mounting TypePCB Mount
  • Number of Ports1
See similar products in Ethernet Connectors
最近搜尋的產品
常見問題
是否需要協助?
請電洽客服專線:
852 2421 9898