Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules

篩選條件

正在檢視 61 - 80,共 113 項產品
Results per page
Description Price Compatible Brands Network Speed Fibre Operating Mode Fibre Type Maximum Transfer Distance Maximum Data Transfer Rate Connection Port
RS庫存編號 186-3960
製造零件編號SFP1GELXST
BrandStartech
HK$929.27
單位
Juniper 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km - LC
RS庫存編號 186-4003
製造零件編號QSFP4SFP10C5
BrandStartech
HK$5,564.15
單位
Cisco 40000Mbit/s - - - 10 (SFP) Gbit/s, 40 (QSFP) Gbit/s -
RS庫存編號 186-3934
製造零件編號SFP100BFXST
BrandStartech
HK$530.96
單位
- 100Mbit/s Half/Full Duplex Multi Mode 2km - LC
RS庫存編號 186-4010
製造零件編號EXSFP10GELRS
BrandStartech
HK$7,338.44
單位
Juniper 10000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km - LC
RS庫存編號 138-5553
製造零件編號SFPGLCSXMMST
BrandStartech
HK$574.97
單位
Cisco - Half/Full Duplex Multi Mode 550m 1250Mbps LC
RS庫存編號 186-3985
製造零件編號QFXQSFPDAC3M
BrandStartech
HK$2,003.50
單位
- 40000Mbit/s - - - - -
RS庫存編號 186-3946
製造零件編號J9283BST
BrandStartech
HK$724.08
單位
HP 10000Mbit/s - - - - SFP
RS庫存編號 138-5561
製造零件編號SFPC1110
BrandStartech
HK$950.81
單位
Cisco - - - 100m 1250Mbps RJ45
RS庫存編號 186-3940
製造零件編號SFP10GPC05M
BrandStartech
HK$675.80
單位
- 10000Mbit/s - - - - SFP
RS庫存編號 179-7977
製造零件編號J8177C10PKST
BrandStartech
HK$7,055.92
單位
HP - - - 100m 1000Mbps RJ45
RS庫存編號 186-3949
製造零件編號JD089BST
BrandStartech
HK$736.15
單位
HP 10/100/1000Mbit/s Full Duplex - 100m - RJ45
RS庫存編號 138-5595
製造零件編號J8177CST
BrandStartech
HK$837.88
單位
HP - - - 100m 1000Mbps RJ45
RS庫存編號 186-3973
製造零件編號EXQSFP4050CM
BrandStartech
HK$1,400.00
單位
- 40000Mbit/s - - - - -
RS庫存編號 186-3999
製造零件編號SFP10GBLRMST
BrandStartech
HK$3,729.51
單位
- 10000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 220m - LC
RS庫存編號 186-3962
製造零件編號SFP1000EXST
BrandStartech
HK$977.55
單位
- 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 40km - LC
RS庫存編號 138-5590
製造零件編號453154B21ST
BrandStartech
HK$1,264.89
單位
HP - - - 100m 1000Mbps RJ45
RS庫存編號 186-4018
製造零件編號QSFP40GLR4S
BrandStartech
HK$20,953.40
單位
Cisco 40000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km - LC
RS庫存編號 186-4002
製造零件編號QSFP4X10GAO3
BrandStartech
HK$5,395.17
單位
Cisco 40000Mbit/s - - - 10 (SFP) Gbit/s, 40 (QSFP) Gbit/s -
RS庫存編號 186-3987
製造零件編號SFP10GAOC3M
BrandStartech
HK$2,039.71
單位
Cisco 10000Mbit/s - - - - SFP
RS庫存編號 179-8119
製造零件編號SFP10GLRSST
BrandStartech
HK$5,012.76
單位
Cisco - Full Duplex Single Mode 10km - LC