Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules

篩選條件

正在檢視 141 - 148,共 148 項產品
Results per page
Description Price Compatible Brands Network Speed Fibre Operating Mode Fibre Type Maximum Transfer Distance Maximum Data Transfer Rate Connection Port
RS庫存編號 186-3982
製造零件編號JG326AST
BrandStartech
HK$1,693.01
單位
HP 40000Mbit/s - - - - -
RS庫存編號 186-3995
製造零件編號GLCEXSMDST
BrandStartech
HK$2,470.93
單位
Cisco 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 40km - LC
RS庫存編號 186-3957
製造零件編號SFP10GPC2M
BrandStartech
HK$789.25
單位
MSA 10000Mbit/s - - - - SFP
全新
RS庫存編號 197-5240
製造零件編號SFPP10GESRST
BrandStartech
HK$1,898.93
單位
Juniper - - Multi Mode 300m 10000Mbps LC
RS庫存編號 186-3963
製造零件編號GLCSXMMRGDST
BrandStartech
HK$972.29
單位
Cisco 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 550m - LC
全新
RS庫存編號 197-5239
製造零件編號SFPGE40KT5R3
BrandStartech
HK$2,276.45
單位
Juniper - - Single Mode 40000m 1000Mbps LC
RS庫存編號 186-3940
製造零件編號SFP10GPC05M
BrandStartech
HK$640.53
單位
MSA 10000Mbit/s - - - - SFP
RS庫存編號 186-3956
製造零件編號JD119BST
BrandStartech
HK$743.49
單位
HP 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km - LC