Fibre Optic Test Equipment

篩選條件

正在檢視 1 - 20,共 21 項產品
Results per page
Description Price Cable Type Equipment Type Connector Type Wavelengths Resolution Interface Type Maximum Power Measurement Magnification Field of View Operation Test Distance Battery Type Battery Life Power Source Includes
RS庫存編號 563-986
製造零件編號33-928
HK$5,847.44
單位
Single Mode & Multimode Power Meter Fixed SC, Fixed ST 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm - - +3dBm - - - AAA 40 h, 360 h Battery Case, FC Adapter, Power Meter, SC Adapter, ST Adapter, User Manual, 33929 Source
RS庫存編號 540-8308
製造零件編號VISIFAULT
HK$3,377.91
單位
Single Mode & Multimode Fibre Optic Locator Single Port 650nm - - - - - 3 km, 4 km AA 80 h Battery Visual Fault Locator
RS庫存編號 745-7567
製造零件編號FQM-100-M
HK$18,829.00
單位
Multimode Fibre Optic Inspector SC 850nm - - - 200 - 1.5km AA x 2 1500 Tests Battery Case, LC Adapter
RS庫存編號 324-9416
製造零件編號VFF5
HK$2,576.83
單位
Single Mode & Multimode Fibre Optic Locator Fixed FC, Fixed SC, Fixed ST 650nm - - - - - 3 km, 4 km AA 80 h Battery Battery, Belt Clip, Holster, Lanyard, Rubber Port Cover, User Manual
RS庫存編號 389-0064
製造零件編號50476633
HK$27,037.70
單位
Single Mode & Multimode Fibre Optic Locator Single Port 1310nm - - - - - 20km AA x 4 13000 Tests Battery AA Battery x 4
RS庫存編號 661-9048
製造零件編號FTK1000
HK$26,519.55
單位
Multimode Fibre Optic Kit - 850 nm, 1300 nm 0.01 dB USB +10dBm - - - AA 50 h Battery Case, Power Meter, 850 & 1300 Source
RS庫存編號 661-9023
製造零件編號SFPOWERMETER
HK$10,999.30
單位
- Power Meter Fixed SC 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm, 1625 nm 0.01 dB USB +10dBm - - - AA 50 h Battery Case, SC Adapter
RS庫存編號 702-3993
製造零件編號33-931
HK$18,462.66
單位
Single Mode & Multimode Fibre Optic Kit Fixed SC, Fixed ST 850 nm, 1300 nm, 1310 nm, 1490 nm, 1550 nm - - +3dBm - - - AAA 40 h, 360 h Battery -
RS庫存編號 661-9041
製造零件編號FTK2000
HK$30,270.93
單位
Single Mode Fibre Optic Kit - 1310 nm, 1550 nm 0.01 dB USB +10dBm - - - AA 50 h Battery Case, Power Meter, 1310 & 1550 Source
RS庫存編號 736-1765
製造零件編號GRP450-02
BrandGreenlee
HK$3,155.37
單位
Single Mode & Multimode Fibre Optic Locator - 850 → 1625nm 0.01 dB USB +3dBm - - - CR2 - Battery -
RS庫存編號 745-7576
製造零件編號FQM-100-M-VFL
HK$26,750.00
單位
Multimode Fibre Optic Kit SC 850nm - - - - - 1.5km AA 1500 Tests Battery Case, SC/LC Test Reference Cord, SC/SC Test Reference Cord, Visual Fault Locator
RS庫存編號 111-0391
製造零件編號180XL
BrandGreenlee
HK$1,112.58
單位
Single Mode & Multimode - - 650nm - - - - - 7km AA 80 h Battery AA Batteries (2), Instruction Manual, Soft Carry Case, Visual Fault Locator
RS庫存編號 111-0397
製造零件編號GVIS400HDP
BrandGreenlee
HK$14,313.34
單位
Fibre Optic Fibre Optic Inspector - - <1 micron USB 2.0 - 135x, 200x 485 x 365 (Center) μm, 485 x 365 (Enlarge) μm, 485 x 365 (Magnify) μm, 800 x 600 (Live) μm - - - Mains GVIS 400-HDP High Definition Probe, Hard Carry Case, Instruction Manual, Pen and Square Cleaning Kit, SC Bulk Head Adapter Tip, 2.5 mm Universal Connector Adapter Tip
RS庫存編號 736-1787
製造零件編號GVF610
BrandGreenlee
HK$3,025.67
單位
Single Mode & Multimode Fibre Optic Locator - 635nm - - - - - 5km CR2 - Battery Case
RS庫存編號 123-6402
製造零件編號FI-500 4812113
HK$19,613.75
單位
Single Mode & Multimode Fiber Inspection Scope FC Port, LC Connector, LC Port, SC, ST - - - - 200 - - NiMH 2 h Battery, Mains AC Adapter/Battery Charger, FC Port, Fiber Probe and Display, LC Port, Probe Adapter Tips (1.5 mm Tip Set), Probe Adapter Tips (SC and Universal 2.5 mm Patch Cord Tip), Probe Adapter Tips (ST), Soft Carrying Case
RS庫存編號 123-6404
製造零件編號FTK1375 4812151
HK$47,700.64
單位
Single Mode & Multimode Fiber Inspection Scope FC Port, LC Connector, LC Port, SC, ST - - - - 200 - - NiMH 2 h Battery, Mains AC Adapter/Battery Charger, FC Port, Fiber Probe and Display, LC Port, Probe Adapter Tips (1.5 mm Tip Set), Probe Adapter Tips (SC and Universal 2.5 mm Patch Cord Tip), Probe Adapter Tips (ST), Soft Carrying Case
RS庫存編號 661-9032
製造零件編號SFPSINGLEMODESOURCE
HK$20,035.76
單位
Single Mode Fibre Optic Kit Fixed SC 1310nm 0.01 dB USB +10dBm - - - AA 30 h Battery AA Battery x 2, User Manual
RS庫存編號 111-0389
製造零件編號FI100
BrandGreenlee
HK$4,654.87
單位
Fibre Optic - - 1700nm - - +10dBm - - - AAA - Battery AAA Batteries (2), Instruction Manual, Optical Identifier, Set of Adapter Heads (0.25 mm, Soft Carry Bag, Sun Shield, 0.9 mm, 2 mm, 3 mm)
RS庫存編號 123-6403
製造零件編號FI-525 4812124
HK$21,484.60
單位
Single Mode & Multimode Fiber Inspection Scope FC Port, LC Connector, LC Port, SC, ST - - - - 200 - - NiMH 2 h Battery, Mains AC Adapter/Battery Charger, Cleaning Kit, FC Port, Fiber Probe and Display, LC Port, Probe Adapter Tips (1.5 mm Tip Set), Probe Adapter Tips (SC and Universal 2.5 mm Patch Cord Tip), Probe Adapter Tips (ST), Soft Carrying Case
RS庫存編號 123-6397
製造零件編號FQM-SFP-M 4774960
HK$39,903.42
單位
Multimode Mulit Mode Fiber Distance and Fault Locator SC, UPC Polish 850nm - - - - - 1m AA Alkaline 1500 Tests Battery (2) Battery, Carrying Case, Multimode Fiber Fault Locator Unit, Safety Instruction Manual, SC Adapter, Screw on Interchangeable SC Adapter, SimpliFiber Pro Optical Power Meter, UPC-UPC 2-Meter Patch Cord, 4-Language Quick Reference Guide