TE Connectivity LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Adapter

產品概覽和技術數據資料表
法例與合規
相容
COO (Country of Origin): CN
產品詳細資訊

TE Connectivity LC Duplex Adaptors for SC Cut-Out

LC Duplex coupling adaptors with a multimode configuration for SC cut-out. These LC duplex coupling adaptors have a panel cut out of 13 x 9.5mm and a maximum panel thickness of 1.7mm.
Stock number 788-4518 is flanged with a blue UL 94-V0 thermoplastic housing and metal alignment sleeve.
Stock number 788-4511 is flangless with a beige UL 94-V0 thermoplastic housing and metal alignment sleeve.
Stock number 820-8218 is flanged with a blue UL 94-V0 thermoplastic housing and ceramic alignment sleeve.
Stock number 788-4515 is flanged with an electroless nickel plated die cast zinc housing and ceramic alignment sleeve.

規格
Attribute Value
Connector Type LC to LC
Single/Multimode Multimode
Simplex/Duplex Duplex
Colour Blue
Housing Material Plastic
Connector Type A LC
Series Number 6457567
70 現貨庫存,可於3工作日發貨。
單價 個 (以毎盒:10)
HK$ 65.239
(不含稅)
單位
Per unit
Per Box*
10 +
HK$65.239
HK$652.39
* 參考價格