TE Connectivity 2m Fibre Optic Cable Assembly LC to LC, Multi Mode OM2

產品概覽和技術數據資料表
法例與合規
相容
產品詳細資訊

TE Connectivity Fibre Optic Patch Cable - LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Multimode

A range of fibre optic LC duplex to LC duplex multimode patch cables with a choice of OM1, OM2 and OM3 fibre types. These 1.8MZ fibre optic LC duplex to LC duplex multimode patch cords have a 1.8 x 3.6mm LSZH (low smoke zero halogen) jacket and are available in various cable lengths and colours.

規格
Attribute Value
Length 2m
Fibre Type OM2
Propagation Mode Multi Mode
Communication Channels Duplex
Core Diameter 50/125µm
Sheath Colour Orange
Connector B Type LC
Connector A LC
Connector B LC
Connector A Type LC
此為已停產產品