Patch cable,OM2, LC duplex-SC duplex, 2m

產品概覽和技術數據資料表
法例與合規
相容
產品詳細資訊

TE Connectivity Fibre Optic Patch Cable - LC Duplex to SC Duplex, Multimode

A range of fibre optic LC duplex to SC duplex multimode patch cables with a choice of OM1, OM2 and OM3 fibre types. These 1.8MZ fibre optic LC duplex to SC duplex multimode patch cords have a 1.8 x 3.6mm LSZH (low smoke zero halogen) jacket and are available in various cable lengths and colours.

規格
Attribute Value
Length 2m
Propagation Mode Multi Mode
Core Diameter 50/125µm
Terminated/Unterminated Terminated
Connector B SC
Connector A LC
Sheath Colour Orange
此為已停產產品