ST-free end pigtail,50/125um OM2 1m

產品概覽和技術數據資料表
法例與合規
相容
COO (Country of Origin): IN
產品詳細資訊

Commscope Fibre Optic Patch Cable - Twin Zip, SC Duplex to ST-Style, Multimode

From Commscopre, range of fibre optic OM1 and OM2 ST style (2.5 mm bayonet) to pigtail simplex multimode patch cables. Part numbers 6226220 and 6226236 have a blue LSZH (low smoke zero halogen) jacket and part number 6226242 has a green LSZH jacket. These fibre optic ST styles (2.5 mm bayonet) to pigtail simplex multimode patch cables are available in various cable lengths.

Note

CommScope has completed its acquisition of TE Connectivity's Telecom, Enterprise and Wireless businesses

Commscope Range

規格
Attribute Value
Length 1m
Propagation Mode Multi Mode
Terminated/Unterminated Terminated
Connector A ST
Connector B Pigtail
Core Diameter 50/125µm
Sheath Colour Green
暫時缺貨-將在補貨後發貨。
單價 個 (以毎袋:6)
HK$ 80.22
(不含稅)
單位
Per unit
Per Bag*
6 +
HK$80.22
HK$481.32
* 參考價格