Parallel Optics 12 fibers aqua 10m

  • RS庫存編號 895-1341
  • 製造零件編號 L98D-437-10000
  • 製造商 Rosenberger
產品概覽和技術數據資料表
法例與合規
相容
COO (Country of Origin): HU
產品詳細資訊

Parallel Optics Link Cable

A range of fibre optic cable assemblies terminated with MTP female to MTP female connections.These fibre optic cable assemblies have a flame retardant non-corrosive LSZH outer jacket and 50/125μm OM3 fibres. The PreCONNECT® high density divider cable part number 895-1350 has 6 channels with 12 fibres of 50/125μm OM3 size.The divider cable is terminated with MTP to LC connectors.Typical applications would include the infrastructure of office buildings, data centres schools and colleges.

Rosenberger Range

規格
Attribute Value
Length 10m
Terminated/Unterminated Terminated
Sheath Colour Blue
11 現貨庫存,可於3工作日發貨。
單價 個
HK$ 1,290.36
(不含稅)
單位
Per unit
1 - 4
HK$1,290.36
5 - 9
HK$1,234.29
10 - 24
HK$1,206.26
25 - 49
HK$1,178.23
50 +
HK$1,122.03