PatchcordLC-Duplex / LC-Duplex 10m

  • RS庫存編號 895-1445
  • 製造零件編號 L98C-130-10000
  • 製造商 Rosenberger
產品概覽和技術數據資料表
法例與合規
相容
COO (Country of Origin): HU
產品詳細資訊

Fibre Patch Cords - LC to LC

A range of fibre optic cable assemblies that come supplied with LC-Duplex to LC-Duplex connectors.These fibre optic cable assemblies all have a FRNC-LSZH (flame retardant, non-corrosive, low smoke, zero halogen) jacket and come in a variety of colours and lengths.

Rosenberger Range

規格
Attribute Value
Length 10m
Terminated/Unterminated Terminated
Core Diameter 50/125µm
Sheath Colour Orange
當前暫無庫存,可於2019/12/19發貨,3 工作日送達。
單價 個
HK$ 621.49
(不含稅)
單位
Per unit
1 - 4
HK$621.49
5 - 9
HK$594.61
10 - 24
HK$581.06
25 - 49
HK$567.49
50 +
HK$540.61