RS PRO 12 Port MTP to SC Simplex Cassette, OS1, OS2 Optical Fibre Type

  • RS庫存編號 738-8149
  • 製造商 RS PRO
產品概覽和技術數據資料表
法例與合規
相容
產品詳細資訊

MTP Cassettes

A range of MTP cassette mosules providing secure transition between MTP and LC or SC discreet connectors. They are used to interconnect MTP backbones with LC or SC patching. The modular system allows for rapid deployment of high density data centre infrastructure as well as improved troubleshooting and reconfiguration during moves, adds and changes.

Can be mounted in 1U or 3U multi slot chassis
Typical applications include data centre infrastructure, storage area networks and parallel optics

規格
Attribute Value
Accessory Type Cassette
Connector Type MTP to SC
Optical Fibre Type OS1, OS2
Number of Ports 12
Simplex/Duplex Simplex
Dimensions 129 x 132.5 x 30mm
Height 30mm
Length 129mm
Width 132.5mm
當前暫無庫存,可於2019/11/21發貨,3 工作日送達。
單價 個
HK$ 1,283.19
(不含稅)
單位
Per unit
1 - 14
HK$1,283.19
15 +
HK$1,197.65