FIT-Foxconn AFBR-57J5APZ Fibre Optic Transceiver, LC Connector, 3.072 Gbit/s, 860Nm 20-Pin SFF

  • RS庫存編號 884-2105
  • 製造零件編號 AFBR-57J5APZ
  • 製造商 FIT-Foxconn
產品概覽和技術數據資料表
法例與合規
相容
產品詳細資訊

AFBR-57J5APZ, 3.072/2.4576 Gb/s MMF Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic, SFP

The AFBR-57J5APZ is a Multi-Mode Fiber-Optic (MMF) Transceiver with Digital Diagnostic Small Form Pluggable (SFP) for wireless base station applications involving the OBSAI or CPRI protocols.

Fibre Optics, Avago Technologies

規格
Attribute Value
Maximum Data Rate 3.072 Gbit/s
Connector Shape Rectangular
Transmitter Typical Rise Time Maximum of 100ps
Transmitter Typical Fall Time Maximum of 100ps
Receiver Jitter at Maximum Data Rate 65ps
Transmitter Jitter at Maximum Data Rate 80ps
Number of Pins 20
Mounting Type Through Hole
Dimensions 57.21 x 13.6 x 12.4mm
Connector Type LC
Peak Transmitter Wavelength 860nm
Height 12.4mm
Length 57.21mm
Width 13.6mm
Package Type SFF
Output Signal Type TTL
Fibre Size Range Maximum of 50 μm
Series AFBR
暫時缺貨-將在補貨後發貨。
單價 個
HK$ 347.39
(不含稅)
單位
Per unit
1 - 4
HK$347.39
5 +
HK$323.07