Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR CompatibleSFP+ -

  • RS庫存編號 193-0201
  • 製造零件編號 EXSFP10GESRS
  • 製造商 Startech
產品概覽和技術數據資料表
法例與合規
相容
COO (Country of Origin): CN
產品詳細資訊

100% compatibility with Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR guaranteed
StarTech.com SFP modules are backed by a lifetime warranty
Low power consumption of less than 1.2 W
Hot-swappable with fiber-optic modules
Applications
Designed for use with Fast Ethernet networks
Connect between computers, hubs, switches, print servers and patch panels
Connects workstation to wall outlet

規格
Attribute Value
Compatible Brands Juniper
Fibre Operating Mode Full Duplex
Fibre Type Multi Mode
Maximum Transfer Distance 300m
Connection Port SFP
3 現貨庫存,可於3工作日發貨。
單價 個
HK$ 2,822.93
(不含稅)
單位
Per unit
1 +
HK$2,822.93