Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules

篩選條件

正在檢視 21 - 40,共 113 項產品
Results per page
Description Price Compatible Brands Network Speed Fibre Operating Mode Fibre Type Maximum Transfer Distance Maximum Data Transfer Rate Connection Port
RS庫存編號 179-8118
製造零件編號SFP10GLRST
BrandStartech
HK$5,400.40
單位
Cisco - Full Duplex Single Mode 10km - LC
RS庫存編號 186-3950
製造零件編號SFP1000TXST
BrandStartech
HK$736.15
單位
- 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex - 100m - RJ45
RS庫存編號 179-7996
製造零件編號J4858C10PKST
BrandStartech
HK$5,975.02
單位
HP - Half/Full Duplex Multi Mode 550m - LC
RS庫存編號 186-3976
製造零件編號QSFP40GPC05M
BrandStartech
HK$1,496.56
單位
- 40000Mbit/s - - - - -
RS庫存編號 138-5600
製造零件編號SFPG1320C
BrandStartech
HK$1,201.02
單位
Cisco - Half/Full Duplex Single Mode 20km 1250Mbps LC
RS庫存編號 186-4000
製造零件編號SFP10GSRSST
BrandStartech
HK$4,127.82
單位
Cisco 10000Mbit/s Full Duplex Multi Mode 300m - LC
RS庫存編號 186-3990
製造零件編號SFP10GBLRST
BrandStartech
HK$2,450.09
單位
- 10000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km - LC
RS庫存編號 186-4014
製造零件編號QSFP4X10GAO5
BrandStartech
HK$9,173.08
單位
Cisco 40000Mbit/s - - - 10 (SFP) Gbit/s, 40 (QSFP) Gbit/s -
RS庫存編號 186-2765
製造零件編號SFPH10GBCU25
BrandStartech
HK$784.43
單位
Cisco 10000Mbit/s - - - - SFP
RS庫存編號 186-3942
製造零件編號EXSFP1GELXST
BrandStartech
HK$687.87
單位
Juniper 1000Mbit/s Full Duplex Single Mode 10km - LC
RS庫存編號 179-8002
製造零件編號J9151AST
BrandStartech
HK$5,808.96
單位
HP - Full Duplex Single Mode 10km - LC
RS庫存編號 186-4011
製造零件編號QSFP40GAO10M
BrandStartech
HK$7,736.75
單位
- 40000Mbit/s - - - - -
RS庫存編號 186-2763
製造零件編號SFPH10GBCU15
BrandStartech
HK$748.22
單位
Cisco 10000Mbit/s - - - - SFP
RS庫存編號 186-4006
製造零件編號QSFPH40GACU5
BrandStartech
HK$6,964.27
單位
Cisco 40000Mbit/s - - - - -
RS庫存編號 186-3994
製造零件編號QSFP4SFPPC2M
BrandStartech
HK$2,570.79
單位
- 40000Mbit/s - - - 10 (SFP) Gbit/s, 40 (QSFP) Gbit/s -
RS庫存編號 186-3941
製造零件編號EXSFP10GE1M
BrandStartech
HK$675.80
單位
- 10000Mbit/s - - - - SFP
RS庫存編號 186-3958
製造零件編號SFP10GPC3M
BrandStartech
HK$868.92
單位
- 10000Mbit/s - - - - SFP
RS庫存編號 186-3974
製造零件編號EXSFP10GEDA5
BrandStartech
HK$1,448.28
單位
- 10000Mbit/s - - - - SFP
RS庫存編號 186-3989
製造零件編號QSFP4SFPPC1M
BrandStartech
HK$2,160.41
單位
- 40000Mbit/s - - - 10 (SFP) Gbit/s, 40 (QSFP) Gbit/s -
RS庫存編號 186-2762
製造零件編號SFPH10GBC05M
BrandStartech
HK$543.03
單位
Cisco 10000Mbit/s - - - - SFP