製造零件編號
Electronics Components, Power & Connectors
Electrical, Automation & Cables
Mechanical Products & Tools
IT, Test & Safety Equipment

RS PRO OS1 Single Mode Fibre Optic Cable LC 9/125μm 10m

RS庫存編號:
135-553
製造商:
RS PRO
RS PRO
SOA_GLOBAL.png

97 現貨庫存,可於3工作日發貨。
Add to Basket
單位

已增加

單價 個

HK$419.20

單位Per unit
1 - 14HK$419.20
15 +HK$389.86
RS庫存編號:
135-553
製造商:
RS PRO
COO (Country of Origin):
CN

產品概覽和技術數據資料表


法例與合規

COO (Country of Origin):
CN

產品詳細資訊

<B>RS PRO Standard Fibre Patch Cords - LC to LC</B>



<B>Features</B>



<B>Applications</B>



<B>FAQs</B>


<B>What is a difference between Singlemode and Multimode fibre?</B>



<B>RS PRO</B>



Caution


規格

AttributeValue
Length10m
Propagation ModeOS1 Single Mode
Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
Connector BLC
Core Diameter9/125µm
Sheath ColourYellow
Connector ALC
Fibre TypeOS1
97 現貨庫存,可於3工作日發貨。
Add to Basket
單位

已增加

單價 個

HK$419.20

單位Per unit
1 - 14HK$419.20
15 +HK$389.86