RS PRO 24 Port LC Single Mode Duplex Wall Box

  • RS庫存編號 172-7321
  • 製造商 RS PRO
產品概覽和技術數據資料表
法例與合規
相容
COO (Country of Origin): CN
產品詳細資訊

This lockable distribution box is supplied loaded or unloaded and offers the ability to terminate 24 fibres housed in a strong robust ABS enclosure for indoor and outdoor applications. An internal detachable tray provides a neat and tidy solution for housing 24 SC simplex connections and splices. The box has 24 patch cord exit points and up to 2 cable entry points. Integrated cable tie points are included to secure incoming cables.

Lockable door for added security
Integrated cable tie points for securing incoming cable
Up to 24 splice & SC connection points
Removable splice tray for easy installation
Accepts loose tube, distribution and pre-terminated cables
Integrated bend radius protection
Sealing glands for up to 24 exiting cables + 2 incoming cable
Cable entry point allows unbroken cable to be installed(loop)
Removable door for ease of installation

規格
Attribute Value
Accessory Type Wall Box
Connector Type LC
Number of Ports 24
Simplex/Duplex Duplex
Single/Multimode Single Mode
Dimensions 270 x 110 x 340mm
Height 340mm
Length 270mm
Width 110mm
5 現貨庫存,可於3工作日發貨。
單價 個
HK$ 573.32
(不含稅)
單位
Per unit
1 - 4
HK$573.32
5 - 9
HK$551.24
10 - 19
HK$529.15
20 - 49
HK$507.18
50 +
HK$485.09