Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLC-KIT, Fibre Optic Test Equipment Cord Set for Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, Testing

  • RS庫存編號 874-1368
  • 製造零件編號 SRC-9-SCLC-KIT
  • 製造商 Fluke Networks
產品概覽和技術數據資料表
法例與合規
相容
COO (Country of Origin): US
產品詳細資訊

Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLC-KIT

Fluke Networks SRC9SCLCKIT Singlemode cord kit for testing LC terminated fibers, 2m Length, (2 SC/LC, 2 LC/LC).

Connector Type: SC/LC, LC/LC
Singlemode test reference cord kit
9 μm
Used with CertiFiberPro Tester

規格
Attribute Value
Accessory Type Test Reference Cord Kit
For Use With Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, Testing LC Terminated Fiber
7 現貨庫存,可於3工作日發貨。
單價 個
原價 HK$1,599.98
HK$ 1,504.92
(不含稅)
單位
Per unit
1 +
HK$1,504.92