Gigabit MM SFP Mini GBIC Fiber Optical T

  • RS庫存編號 193-0202
  • 製造零件編號 SFPSXMM
  • 製造商 Startech
產品概覽和技術數據資料表
法例與合規
相容
COO (Country of Origin): TW
產品詳細資訊

StarTech.com SFP modules are backed by a lifetime warrantyDelivers reliable 1 GbE connections for 1000BASE-SX compliant networksHot-swappable with fiber-optic modulesLow power consumption of less than 1 WApplicationsDesigned for use with Gigabit networksPatches from hub to distribution panelConnects workstation to wall outlet

規格
Attribute Value
Network Speed 1000Mbit/s
Fibre Operating Mode Full Duplex
Maximum Transfer Distance 550m
Fibre Type Multi Mode
Connection Port SFP
2 現貨庫存,可於3工作日發貨。
單價 個
HK$ 851.82
(不含稅)
單位
Per unit
1 +
HK$851.82