最近搜索

    Fluke Networks Test Reference Cord for Certifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, SC Terminated Fiber, MRC-50-EFC-SCSC

    RS庫存編號:
    874-1327
    製造零件編號:
    MRC-50-EFC-SCSC
    製造商:
    Fluke Networks
    Fluke Networks
    查看所有Fibre Tester Accessories
    3 現貨庫存,可於3工作日發貨。
    Add to Basket
    單位

    已增加

    單價 個

    HK$1,994.69

    單位Per unit
    1 +HK$1,994.69
    RS庫存編號:
    874-1327
    製造零件編號:
    MRC-50-EFC-SCSC
    製造商:
    Fluke Networks
    COO (Country of Origin):
    GB

    產品概覽和技術數據資料表


    法例與合規

    COO (Country of Origin):
    GB

    產品詳細資訊

    Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCSC


    Fluke Networks MRC-50-EFC-SCSC Multimode cord for testing SC terminated fibers (SC/SC)

    Test reference cord used in conjunction with Fluke Networks Encircled Flux multimode compliant sources
    Connector Type: SC/SC
    Encircled Flux multimode test reference cord
    50 μm
    2m Length


    規格

    AttributeValue
    Accessory TypeTest Reference Cord
    For Use WithCertifiber® Pro Optical Loss Test Set, SC Terminated Fiber
    3 現貨庫存,可於3工作日發貨。
    Add to Basket
    單位

    已增加

    單價 個

    HK$1,994.69

    單位Per unit
    1 +HK$1,994.69