RS PRO Cable Tie, Non-Releasable, 300 mm x 4.6mm, Natural Nylon
- RS庫存編號:
- 656-056
- 製造商:
- RS PRO
N
小計(1 包,共 100 件)*
HK$24.94
訂單超過 HK$250.00 免費送貨
暫時缺貨
- 從 2026年11月05日 發貨
**需要更多嗎?**輸入您需要的數量,然後按一下「查看送貨日期」以查詢更多庫存和送貨詳細資訊。
包 | 每包 | 每單位* |
|---|---|---|
| 1 + | HK$24.94 | HK$0.249 |
* 參考價格
- RS庫存編號:
- 656-056
- 製造商:
- RS PRO
規格
產品概覽和技術數據資料表
法例與合規
產品詳細資訊
透過選取一個或多個屬性來查找類似產品。
選取全部 | 屬性 | 值 |
|---|---|---|
| 品牌 | RS PRO | |
| Product Type | Cable Tie | |
| Length | 300mm | |
| Width | 4.6mm | |
| Colour | Natural | |
| Material | Nylon | |
| Sub Type | Non-Releasable | |
| UV Resistant | Yes | |
| Fire Behaviour | UL 94 V-2 | |
| Tensile Strength | 36kg | |
| Series | ABS 15-TA1338482-PDA, cULus E97527, RoHS, UL94V-2 | |
| Maximum Operating Temperature | 85°C | |
| Maximum Bundle Diameter | 83mm | |
| Standards/Approvals | Non-Releasable | |
| Package Size | Cable Tie | |
| 選取全部 | ||
|---|---|---|
品牌 RS PRO | ||
Product Type Cable Tie | ||
Length 300mm | ||
Width 4.6mm | ||
Colour Natural | ||
Material Nylon | ||
Sub Type Non-Releasable | ||
UV Resistant Yes | ||
Fire Behaviour UL 94 V-2 | ||
Tensile Strength 36kg | ||
Series ABS 15-TA1338482-PDA, cULus E97527, RoHS, UL94V-2 | ||
Maximum Operating Temperature 85°C | ||
Maximum Bundle Diameter 83mm | ||
Standards/Approvals Non-Releasable | ||
Package Size Cable Tie | ||
- COO (Country of Origin):
- TW
RS PRO 200mm Nylon Cable Tie, Non-Releasable
These RS PRO cable ties are designed for securing and organising cables efficiently. Made from Durable nylon, they are Ideal for bundling cables in various environments, providing a reliable and robust solution for cable management.
Features and Benefits
Non-Releasable Design: Ensures a secure and permanent hold, preventing accidental release.
UV Resistant: Suitable for outdoor use, maintaining performance under sunlight exposure.
High Tensile Strength of 34 kg: Offers strong holding capability for heavy-duty applications.
UL 94 V-2 Fire Behaviour: Provides a level of flame retardancy, enhancing safety in fire-prone areas.
Maximum Bundle Diameter of 48 mm: Accommodates a wide range of cable sizes, offering versatility.
Operating Temperature up to 85 °C: Suitable for use in high-temperature environments.
4.6 mm Width: Balances flexibility and strength, ensuring ease of use and durability.
UV Resistant: Suitable for outdoor use, maintaining performance under sunlight exposure.
High Tensile Strength of 34 kg: Offers strong holding capability for heavy-duty applications.
UL 94 V-2 Fire Behaviour: Provides a level of flame retardancy, enhancing safety in fire-prone areas.
Maximum Bundle Diameter of 48 mm: Accommodates a wide range of cable sizes, offering versatility.
Operating Temperature up to 85 °C: Suitable for use in high-temperature environments.
4.6 mm Width: Balances flexibility and strength, ensuring ease of use and durability.
Applications
Electrical installations
Data centres
Automotive wiring
Industrial machinery
Data centres
Automotive wiring
Industrial machinery
Additional Information
Standards and Approvals: ABS 15-TA1338482-PDA, cULus E97527, RoHS compliant, UL94V-2 certified
Why RS PRO?
RS PRO is the own brand of RS, offering professional quality products and solutions across all industries and technologies. Our product range is rigorously tested, inspected, and audited against demanding international standards to provide you with industrial-grade quality, at the right price. Making RS PRO your smart choice.
相关链接
- RS PRO Cable Tie 300 mm x 4.6mm, Natural Nylon
- RS PRO Cable Tie 200 mm x 4.6mm, Natural Nylon
- RS PRO Cable Tie 300 mm x 4.6mm, Black Nylon
- HellermannTyton Cable Tie 300 mm x 4.6mm, Natural Polyamide 66
- RS PRO Cable Tie 300 mm x 2.5mm, Natural Nylon
- RS PRO Cable Tie 300 mm x 4.8mm, Natural Nylon
- Panduit Cable Tie 300 mm x 7mm, Natural Nylon
- RS PRO Cable Tie 203 mm x 4.6mm, Blue Nylon
