Duplex SC-SC patch lead,50/125um OM2 3m

產品概覽和技術數據資料表
法例與合規
相容
產品詳細資訊

Commscope Fibre Optic Patch Cable - Twin Zip, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, Multimode

From Commscope range of fibre optic OM1 and OM2 Twin Zip SC duplex to SC duplex multimode patch cables. The fibre optic assemblies have a 2.5 x 5 mm diameter LSZH (low smoke zero halogen) jacket. The fibre optic Twin Zip SC duplex to SC duplex multimode patch cables are available in various cable lengths.

Note

CommScope has completed its acquisition of TE Connectivity's Telecom, Enterprise and Wireless businesses.

Commscope Range

規格
Attribute Value
Length 3m
Propagation Mode Multi Mode
Terminated/Unterminated Terminated
Connector A SC
Connector B SC
Core Diameter 50/125µm
Sheath Colour Orange
12 現貨庫存,可於3工作日發貨。
單價 個
HK$ 622.11
(不含稅)
單位
Per unit
1 - 14
HK$622.11
15 - 49
HK$590.97
50 +
HK$561.42