暫時無法供應
我們無法確定此產品何時有貨,RS 預計將其從我們的產品目錄中移除。
- RS庫存編號:
- 851-7519
- 製造商:
- RS PRO
規格
產品概覽和技術數據資料表
法例與合規
產品詳細資訊
透過選取一個或多個屬性來查找類似產品。
選取全部 | 屬性 | 值 |
|---|---|---|
| 品牌 | RS PRO | |
| Product Type | Transit Case | |
| Material Type | Metal | |
| Material | Steel | |
| Series | RS PRO | |
| External Height | 320mm | |
| Waterproof | No | |
| External Depth | 350mm | |
| External Width | 565mm | |
| Finish | Enamel | |
| Foam | No | |
| Watertight | No | |
| Case Weight | 11kg | |
| Wheeled | No | |
| Hazardous Area Certification | No | |
| Standards/Approvals | No | |
| Colour | Black | |
| Lockable | Yes | |
| Dividers | No | |
| 選取全部 | ||
|---|---|---|
品牌 RS PRO | ||
Product Type Transit Case | ||
Material Type Metal | ||
Material Steel | ||
Series RS PRO | ||
External Height 320mm | ||
Waterproof No | ||
External Depth 350mm | ||
External Width 565mm | ||
Finish Enamel | ||
Foam No | ||
Watertight No | ||
Case Weight 11kg | ||
Wheeled No | ||
Hazardous Area Certification No | ||
Standards/Approvals No | ||
Colour Black | ||
Lockable Yes | ||
Dividers No | ||
豁免
- COO (Country of Origin):
- CN
RS Lockable Storage Chest
Large heavy duty steel storage chest that is excellent for the site, workshop or home.
Manufactured from heavy gauge steel
Quick and easy to assemble with all nuts and bolts hidden from view once unit is built up
Enamel finish helps prevent corrosion
Features a cylindrical lock for added security
Note
Comes flat packed to make transportation easier
相关链接
- RS PRO Plastic Transit Case, 320 mm 50 mm 245 mm
- RS PRO Plastic Waterproof Watertight Transit Case, 350 mm 230 mm 86 mm
- RS PRO Plastic Waterproof Watertight Transit Case, 350 mm 230 mm 59 mm
- RS PRO Metal Waterproof Watertight Transit Case, 580 mm 385 mm 180 mm
- RS PRO Metal Waterproof Watertight Transit Case, 580 mm 385 mm 250 mm
- RS PRO Metal Waterproof Watertight Transit Case, 580 mm 585 mm 250 mm
- RS PRO Metal Waterproof Watertight Transit Case, 380 mm 285 mm 340 mm
- RS PRO Metal Waterproof Watertight Transit Case, 580 mm 385 mm 340 mm
