StarTech.com

Cables & Wires

正在檢視 1 - 20,共 932 項產品
比較已選中產品 0/8
檢視方式:
Price
(Price shown excludes VAT)
Description
Part Details
  • HK$63.27
StarTech.com Cat6 Male RJ45 to Male RJ45 Ethernet Cable, U/UTP, Purple PVC Sheath, 0.5m, CMG Rated
  • Length0.5m
  • LAN CategoryCat6
  • Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
  • Shield TypeU/UTP
  • Connector 1 GenderMale
See similar products in Ethernet Cable
  • HK$98.34
Startech Cat6 Male RJ45 to Male RJ45 Ethernet Cable, U/UTP, Grey PVC Sheath, 1m, CMG Rated
  • LAN CategoryCat6
  • Length1m
  • Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
  • Shield TypeU/UTP
  • Connector 1RJ45
See similar products in Ethernet Cable
  • HK$87.84
Startech Cat5e Male RJ45 to Male RJ45 Ethernet Cable, U/UTP, Orange PVC Sheath, 3m, CM Rated
  • LAN CategoryCat5e
  • Length3m
  • Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
  • Shield TypeU/UTP
  • Connector 1 GenderMale
See similar products in Ethernet Cable
  • HK$56.45
StarTech.com USB 2.0 Cable, Male USB A to Male USB A Cable, 1m
  • Length1m
  • Connector 1USB A
  • Connector 2USB A
  • USB Cable TypeUSB Cable
  • USB VersionUSB 2.0
See similar products in USB Cables
  • HK$124.81
Startech Cat6 Male RJ45 to Male RJ45 Ethernet Cable, U/UTP, Grey PVC Sheath, 3m, CMG Rated
  • LAN CategoryCat6
  • Length3m
  • Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
  • Shield TypeU/UTP
  • Connector 1 GenderMale
See similar products in Ethernet Cable
  • HK$120.65
Startech Cat6 Male RJ45 to Male RJ45 Ethernet Cable, U/UTP, Black PVC Sheath, 5m, CMG Rated
  • Length5m
  • LAN CategoryCat6
  • Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
  • Shield TypeU/UTP
  • Connector 1RJ45
See similar products in Ethernet Cable
  • HK$387.80
Startech LC to LC Duplex Multi Mode OM1 Fibre Optic Cable, 62.5/125μm, Orange, 5m
  • Connector 1LC
  • Length5m
  • Connector 2LC
  • Propagation ModeMulti Mode
  • Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
See similar products in Fibre Optic Cable
  • HK$313.83
StarTech.com Male Mini DisplayPort to Male DisplayPort, PVC Cable, 8K @ 60 Hz, 1m
  • Connector 1Mini DisplayPort
  • Connector 2DisplayPort
  • Connector 1 GenderMale
  • Connector 2 GenderMale
  • DisplayPort Version1.4
See similar products in DisplayPort Cables
  • HK$364.54
Startech Cat6 Male RJ45 to Male RJ45 Ethernet Cable, U/UTP, Purple PVC Sheath, 15m, CMG Rated
  • Length15m
  • LAN CategoryCat6
  • Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
  • Shield TypeU/UTP
  • Connector 1 GenderMale
See similar products in Ethernet Cable
  • HK$186.10
StarTech.com Male 3.5mm Stereo Jack x 2; DVI-I Dual Link; USB A to Male 3.5mm Stereo Jack x 2; DVI-I Dual Link; USB B
  • Connector 13.5mm Stereo Jack x 2; DVI-I Dual Link; USB A
  • Connector 23.5mm Stereo Jack x 2; DVI-I Dual Link; USB B
  • Connector 1 GenderMale
  • Connector 2 GenderMale
  • Sheath ColourBlack
See similar products in KVM Cables
  • HK$74.43
StarTech.com Cat6 Male RJ45 to Male RJ45 Ethernet Cable, U/UTP, Red PVC Sheath, 0.5m, CMG Rated
  • Length0.5m
  • LAN CategoryCat6
  • Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
  • Shield TypeU/UTP
  • Connector 1 GenderMale
See similar products in Ethernet Cable
  • HK$304.32
StarTech.com USB 2.0 Cable, Male USB A to Male USB B Cable, 9m
  • Length9m
  • Connector 1USB A
  • Connector 2USB B
  • USB Cable TypeUSB Cable
  • USB VersionUSB 2.0
See similar products in USB Cables
  • HK$101.97
Startech Cat6 Male RJ45 to Male RJ45 Ethernet Cable, U/UTP, Black PVC Sheath, 2m, CMG Rated
  • LAN CategoryCat6
  • Length2m
  • Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
  • Shield TypeU/UTP
  • Connector 1RJ45
See similar products in Ethernet Cable
  • HK$180.57
StarTech.com Cat6a Male RJ45 to Male RJ45 Ethernet Cable, STP, Black PVC Sheath, 2m, CMG Rated
  • SeriesCAT6a - 10Gbit/s
  • Length2m
  • LAN CategoryCat6a
  • Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
  • Shield TypeSTP
See similar products in Ethernet Cable
全新
  • HK$57.09
StarTech.com Male SATA Power to Female LP4 Cable, 12in
  • Connector 1SATA Power
  • Connector 2LP4
  • Connector 1 GenderMale
  • Connector 2 GenderFemale
  • Connector 1 Number of Contacts15
See similar products in SATA Cables
  • HK$548.27
Startech LC to LC Duplex Single Mode OS1 Fibre Optic Cable, 9/125μm, Yellow, 10m
  • Length10m
  • Connector 1LC
  • Connector 2LC
  • Propagation ModeSingle Mode
  • Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
See similar products in Fibre Optic Cable
  • HK$551.53
StarTech.com LC to SC Duplex Single Mode OS1 Fibre Optic Cable, 9/125μm, Yellow, 7m
  • Connector 1LC
  • Length7m
  • Connector 2SC
  • Propagation ModeSingle Mode
  • Terminated/UnterminatedTerminated
See similar products in Fibre Optic Cable
  • HK$42.36
StarTech.com Male 3.5mm Stereo Jack to Male 3.5mm Stereo Jack Aux Cable, Black, 300mm
  • Connector 13.5mm Stereo Jack
  • Connector 23.5mm Stereo Jack
  • Connector 1 GenderMale
  • Connector 2 GenderMale
  • Length300mm
See similar products in Aux Cables
  • HK$51.53
StarTech.com Male 3.5mm Stereo Jack to Female 3.5mm Stereo Jack x 2 Aux Cable, Black, 200mm
  • Connector 13.5mm Stereo Jack
  • Connector 23.5mm Stereo Jack x 2
  • Connector 1 GenderMale
  • Connector 2 GenderFemale
  • Length200mm
See similar products in Aux Cables
  • HK$159.78
StarTech.com Male 3.5mm Stereo Jack x 2; DVI-D Dual Link; USB A to Male 3.5mm Stereo Jack x 2; DVI-D Dual Link; USB B
  • Connector 13.5mm Stereo Jack x 2; DVI-D Dual Link; USB A
  • Connector 23.5mm Stereo Jack x 2; DVI-D Dual Link; USB B
  • Connector 1 GenderMale
  • Connector 2 GenderMale
  • Sheath ColourBlack
See similar products in KVM Cables
最近搜尋的產品
常見問題
是否需要協助?
請電洽客服專線:
852 2421 9898